Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Skip Navigation Links >

Legislators

House of Representatives

By Name By District
Rep. Patty Acomb
Rep. Patty Acomb
District: 45B
Rep. Esther Agbaje
Rep. Esther Agbaje
District: 59B
Rep. Pam Altendorf
Rep. Pam Altendorf
District: 20A
Rep. Patti Anderson
Rep. Patti Anderson
District: 33A
Rep. Paul Anderson
Rep. Paul Anderson
District: 12A
Rep. Jeff Backer
Rep. Jeff Backer
District: 09A
Rep. Kristin Bahner
Rep. Kristin Bahner
District: 37B
Rep. Ben Bakeberg
Rep. Ben Bakeberg
District: 54B
Rep. Dave Baker
Rep. Dave Baker
District: 16B
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
District: 40B
Rep. Peggy Bennett
Rep. Peggy Bennett
District: 23A
Rep. Kaela Berg
Rep. Kaela Berg
District: 55B
Rep. Robert Bierman
Rep. Robert Bierman
District: 56A
Rep. Matt Bliss
Rep. Matt Bliss
District: 02B
Rep. Jeff Brand
Rep. Jeff Brand
District: 18A
Rep. John Burkel
Rep. John Burkel
District: 01A
Rep. Ned Carroll
Rep. Ned Carroll
District: 42A
Rep. Ethan Cha
Rep. Ethan Cha
District: 47B
Rep. Mary Frances Clardy
Rep. Mary Frances Clardy
District: 53A
Rep. Nathan Coulter
Rep. Nathan Coulter
District: 51B
Rep. Brion Curran
Rep. Brion Curran
District: 36B
Rep. Brian Daniels
Rep. Brian Daniels
District: 19A
Rep. Kurt Daudt
Rep. Kurt Daudt
District: 27B
Rep. Gregory Davids
Rep. Gregory Davids
District: 26B
Rep. Ben Davis
Rep. Ben Davis
District: 06A
Rep. Lisa Demuth
Rep. Lisa Demuth
District: 13A
Rep. Jeff Dotseth
Rep. Jeff Dotseth
District: 11A
Rep. Heather Edelson
Rep. Heather Edelson
District: 50A
Rep. Steve Elkins
Rep. Steve Elkins
District: 50B
Rep. Elliot Engen
Rep. Elliot Engen
District: 36A
Rep. Sandra Feist
Rep. Sandra Feist
District: 39B
Rep. Leigh Finke
Rep. Leigh Finke
District: 66A
Rep. Peter Fischer
Rep. Peter Fischer
District: 44A
Rep. Marj Fogelman
Rep. Marj Fogelman
District: 21B
Rep. Mary Franson
Rep. Mary Franson
District: 12B
Rep. Cedrick Frazier
Rep. Cedrick Frazier
District: 43A
Rep. Luke Frederick
Rep. Luke Frederick
District: 18B
Rep. Mike Freiberg
Rep. Mike Freiberg
District: 43B
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
District: 58B
Rep. Dawn Gillman
Rep. Dawn Gillman
District: 17A
Rep. Aisha Gomez
Rep. Aisha Gomez
District: 62A
Rep. Emma Greenman
Rep. Emma Greenman
District: 63B
Rep. Matthew Grossell
Rep. Matthew Grossell
District: 02A
Rep. Rick Hansen
Rep. Rick Hansen
District: 53B
Rep. Jessica Hanson
Rep. Jessica Hanson
District: 55A
Rep. Bobbie Harder
Rep. Bobbie Harder
District: 17B
Rep. Hodan Hassan
Rep. Hodan Hassan
District: 62B
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
District: 06B
Rep. Kaohly Her
Rep. Kaohly Her
District: 64A
Rep. Kimberly Hicks
Rep. Kimberly Hicks
District: 25A
Rep. Josiah Hill
Rep. Josiah Hill
District: 33B
Rep. Athena Hollins
Rep. Athena Hollins
District: 66B
Rep. Frank Hornstein
Rep. Frank Hornstein
District: 61A
Rep. Melissa Hortman
Rep. Melissa Hortman
District: 34B
Rep. Michael Howard
Rep. Michael Howard
District: 51A
Rep. Shane Hudella
Rep. Shane Hudella
District: 41B
Rep. Walter Hudson
Rep. Walter Hudson
District: 30A
Rep. John Huot
Rep. John Huot
District: 56B
Rep. Samakab Hussein
Rep. Samakab Hussein
District: 65A
Rep. Spencer Igo
Rep. Spencer Igo
District: 07A
Rep. Steven Jacob
Rep. Steven Jacob
District: 20B
Rep. Brian Johnson
Rep. Brian Johnson
District: 28A
Rep. Sydney Jordan
Rep. Sydney Jordan
District: 60A
Rep. Jim Joy
Rep. Jim Joy
District: 04B
Rep. Heather Keeler
Rep. Heather Keeler
District: 04A
Rep. Debra Kiel
Rep. Debra Kiel
District: 01B
Rep. Ginny Klevorn
Rep. Ginny Klevorn
District: 42B
Rep. Krista Knudsen
Rep. Krista Knudsen
District: 05A
Rep. Erin Koegel
Rep. Erin Koegel
District: 39A
Rep. Jon Koznick
Rep. Jon Koznick
District: 57A
Rep. Larry Kraft
Rep. Larry Kraft
District: 46A
Rep. Ron Kresha
Rep. Ron Kresha
District: 10A
Rep. Fue Lee
Rep. Fue Lee
District: 59A
Rep. Liz Lee
Rep. Liz Lee
District: 67A
Rep. Tina Liebling
Rep. Tina Liebling
District: 24B
Rep. Leon Lillie
Rep. Leon Lillie
District: 44B
Rep. Dave Lislegard
Rep. Dave Lislegard
District: 07B
Rep. Jamie Long
Rep. Jamie Long
District: 61B
Rep. Joe McDonald
Rep. Joe McDonald
District: 29A
Rep. Shane Mekeland
Rep. Shane Mekeland
District: 27A
Rep. Kelly Moller
Rep. Kelly Moller
District: 40A
Rep. Patricia Mueller
Rep. Patricia Mueller
District: 23B
Rep. Tom Murphy
Rep. Tom Murphy
District: 09B
Rep. Andrew Myers
Rep. Andrew Myers
District: 45A
Rep. Danny Nadeau
Rep. Danny Nadeau
District: 34A
Rep. Jim Nash
Rep. Jim Nash
District: 48A
Rep. Michael Nelson
Rep. Michael Nelson
District: 38A
Rep. Nathan Nelson
Rep. Nathan Nelson
District: 11B
Rep. Anne Neu Brindley
Rep. Anne Neu Brindley
District: 28B
Rep. Jerry Newton
Rep. Jerry Newton
District: 35B
Rep. Harry Niska
Rep. Harry Niska
District: 31A
Rep. Mohamud Noor
Rep. Mohamud Noor
District: 60B
Rep. Matt Norris
Rep. Matt Norris
District: 32B
Rep. Paul Novotny
Rep. Paul Novotny
District: 30B
Rep. Tim O
Rep. Tim O'Driscoll
District: 13B
Rep. Bjorn Olson
Rep. Bjorn Olson
District: 22A
Rep. Liz Olson
Rep. Liz Olson
District: 08A
Rep. Gene Pelowski
Rep. Gene Pelowski
District: 26A
Rep. Bernie Perryman
Rep. Bernie Perryman
District: 14A
Rep. John Petersburg
Rep. John Petersburg
District: 19B
Rep. Brian Pfarr
Rep. Brian Pfarr
District: 22B
Rep. Dave Pinto
Rep. Dave Pinto
District: 64B
Rep. Laurie Pryor
Rep. Laurie Pryor
District: 49A
Rep. Kristi Pursell
Rep. Kristi Pursell
District: 58A
Rep. Duane Quam
Rep. Duane Quam
District: 24A
Rep. Marion Rarick
Rep. Marion Rarick
District: 29B
Rep. Lucille Rehm
Rep. Lucille Rehm
District: 48B
Rep. Liz Reyer
Rep. Liz Reyer
District: 52A
Rep. Kristin Robbins
Rep. Kristin Robbins
District: 37A
Rep. Joe Schomacker
Rep. Joe Schomacker
District: 21A
Rep. Isaac Schultz
Rep. Isaac Schultz
District: 10B
Rep. Peggy Scott
Rep. Peggy Scott
District: 31B
Rep. Roger Skraba
Rep. Roger Skraba
District: 03A
Rep. Andrew Smith
Rep. Andrew Smith
District: 25B
Rep. Zack Stephenson
Rep. Zack Stephenson
District: 35A
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
District: 15A
Rep. Brad Tabke
Rep. Brad Tabke
District: 54A
Rep. Paul Torkelson
Rep. Paul Torkelson
District: 15B
Rep. Dean Urdahl
Rep. Dean Urdahl
District: 16A
Rep. Samantha Vang
Rep. Samantha Vang
District: 38B
Rep. Nolan West
Rep. Nolan West
District: 32A
Rep. Mike Wiener
Rep. Mike Wiener
District: 05B
Rep. Mark Wiens
Rep. Mark Wiens
District: 41A
Rep. Jeff Witte
Rep. Jeff Witte
District: 57B
Rep. Dan Wolgamott
Rep. Dan Wolgamott
District: 14B
Rep. Jay Xiong
Rep. Jay Xiong
District: 67B
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
District: 46B
Rep. Natalie Zeleznikar
Rep. Natalie Zeleznikar
District: 03B
Rep. John Burkel
Rep. John Burkel
District: 01A
Rep. Debra Kiel
Rep. Debra Kiel
District: 01B
Rep. Matthew Grossell
Rep. Matthew Grossell
District: 02A
Rep. Matt Bliss
Rep. Matt Bliss
District: 02B
Rep. Roger Skraba
Rep. Roger Skraba
District: 03A
Rep. Natalie Zeleznikar
Rep. Natalie Zeleznikar
District: 03B
Rep. Heather Keeler
Rep. Heather Keeler
District: 04A
Rep. Jim Joy
Rep. Jim Joy
District: 04B
Rep. Krista Knudsen
Rep. Krista Knudsen
District: 05A
Rep. Mike Wiener
Rep. Mike Wiener
District: 05B
Rep. Ben Davis
Rep. Ben Davis
District: 06A
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
District: 06B
Rep. Spencer Igo
Rep. Spencer Igo
District: 07A
Rep. Dave Lislegard
Rep. Dave Lislegard
District: 07B
Rep. Liz Olson
Rep. Liz Olson
District: 08A
Rep. Alicia Kozlowski
Rep. Alicia Kozlowski
District: 08B
Rep. Jeff Backer
Rep. Jeff Backer
District: 09A
Rep. Tom Murphy
Rep. Tom Murphy
District: 09B
Rep. Ron Kresha
Rep. Ron Kresha
District: 10A
Rep. Isaac Schultz
Rep. Isaac Schultz
District: 10B
Rep. Jeff Dotseth
Rep. Jeff Dotseth
District: 11A
Rep. Nathan Nelson
Rep. Nathan Nelson
District: 11B
Rep. Paul Anderson
Rep. Paul Anderson
District: 12A
Rep. Mary Franson
Rep. Mary Franson
District: 12B
Rep. Lisa Demuth
Rep. Lisa Demuth
District: 13A
Rep. Tim O
Rep. Tim O'Driscoll
District: 13B
Rep. Bernie Perryman
Rep. Bernie Perryman
District: 14A
Rep. Dan Wolgamott
Rep. Dan Wolgamott
District: 14B
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
District: 15A
Rep. Paul Torkelson
Rep. Paul Torkelson
District: 15B
Rep. Dean Urdahl
Rep. Dean Urdahl
District: 16A
Rep. Dave Baker
Rep. Dave Baker
District: 16B
Rep. Dawn Gillman
Rep. Dawn Gillman
District: 17A
Rep. Bobbie Harder
Rep. Bobbie Harder
District: 17B
Rep. Jeff Brand
Rep. Jeff Brand
District: 18A
Rep. Luke Frederick
Rep. Luke Frederick
District: 18B
Rep. Brian Daniels
Rep. Brian Daniels
District: 19A
Rep. John Petersburg
Rep. John Petersburg
District: 19B
Rep. Pam Altendorf
Rep. Pam Altendorf
District: 20A
Rep. Steven Jacob
Rep. Steven Jacob
District: 20B
Rep. Joe Schomacker
Rep. Joe Schomacker
District: 21A
Rep. Marj Fogelman
Rep. Marj Fogelman
District: 21B
Rep. Bjorn Olson
Rep. Bjorn Olson
District: 22A
Rep. Brian Pfarr
Rep. Brian Pfarr
District: 22B
Rep. Peggy Bennett
Rep. Peggy Bennett
District: 23A
Rep. Patricia Mueller
Rep. Patricia Mueller
District: 23B
Rep. Duane Quam
Rep. Duane Quam
District: 24A
Rep. Tina Liebling
Rep. Tina Liebling
District: 24B
Rep. Kimberly Hicks
Rep. Kimberly Hicks
District: 25A
Rep. Andrew Smith
Rep. Andrew Smith
District: 25B
Rep. Gene Pelowski
Rep. Gene Pelowski
District: 26A
Rep. Gregory Davids
Rep. Gregory Davids
District: 26B
Rep. Shane Mekeland
Rep. Shane Mekeland
District: 27A
Rep. Kurt Daudt
Rep. Kurt Daudt
District: 27B
Rep. Brian Johnson
Rep. Brian Johnson
District: 28A
Rep. Anne Neu Brindley
Rep. Anne Neu Brindley
District: 28B
Rep. Joe McDonald
Rep. Joe McDonald
District: 29A
Rep. Marion Rarick
Rep. Marion Rarick
District: 29B
Rep. Walter Hudson
Rep. Walter Hudson
District: 30A
Rep. Paul Novotny
Rep. Paul Novotny
District: 30B
Rep. Harry Niska
Rep. Harry Niska
District: 31A
Rep. Peggy Scott
Rep. Peggy Scott
District: 31B
Rep. Nolan West
Rep. Nolan West
District: 32A
Rep. Matt Norris
Rep. Matt Norris
District: 32B
Rep. Patti Anderson
Rep. Patti Anderson
District: 33A
Rep. Josiah Hill
Rep. Josiah Hill
District: 33B
Rep. Danny Nadeau
Rep. Danny Nadeau
District: 34A
Rep. Melissa Hortman
Rep. Melissa Hortman
District: 34B
Rep. Zack Stephenson
Rep. Zack Stephenson
District: 35A
Rep. Jerry Newton
Rep. Jerry Newton
District: 35B
Rep. Elliot Engen
Rep. Elliot Engen
District: 36A
Rep. Brion Curran
Rep. Brion Curran
District: 36B
Rep. Kristin Robbins
Rep. Kristin Robbins
District: 37A
Rep. Kristin Bahner
Rep. Kristin Bahner
District: 37B
Rep. Michael Nelson
Rep. Michael Nelson
District: 38A
Rep. Samantha Vang
Rep. Samantha Vang
District: 38B
Rep. Erin Koegel
Rep. Erin Koegel
District: 39A
Rep. Sandra Feist
Rep. Sandra Feist
District: 39B
Rep. Kelly Moller
Rep. Kelly Moller
District: 40A
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
District: 40B
Rep. Mark Wiens
Rep. Mark Wiens
District: 41A
Rep. Shane Hudella
Rep. Shane Hudella
District: 41B
Rep. Ned Carroll
Rep. Ned Carroll
District: 42A
Rep. Ginny Klevorn
Rep. Ginny Klevorn
District: 42B
Rep. Cedrick Frazier
Rep. Cedrick Frazier
District: 43A
Rep. Mike Freiberg
Rep. Mike Freiberg
District: 43B
Rep. Peter Fischer
Rep. Peter Fischer
District: 44A
Rep. Leon Lillie
Rep. Leon Lillie
District: 44B
Rep. Andrew Myers
Rep. Andrew Myers
District: 45A
Rep. Patty Acomb
Rep. Patty Acomb
District: 45B
Rep. Larry Kraft
Rep. Larry Kraft
District: 46A
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
District: 46B
Rep. Ethan Cha
Rep. Ethan Cha
District: 47B
Rep. Jim Nash
Rep. Jim Nash
District: 48A
Rep. Lucille Rehm
Rep. Lucille Rehm
District: 48B
Rep. Laurie Pryor
Rep. Laurie Pryor
District: 49A
Rep. Heather Edelson
Rep. Heather Edelson
District: 50A
Rep. Steve Elkins
Rep. Steve Elkins
District: 50B
Rep. Michael Howard
Rep. Michael Howard
District: 51A
Rep. Nathan Coulter
Rep. Nathan Coulter
District: 51B
Rep. Liz Reyer
Rep. Liz Reyer
District: 52A
Rep. Mary Frances Clardy
Rep. Mary Frances Clardy
District: 53A
Rep. Rick Hansen
Rep. Rick Hansen
District: 53B
Rep. Brad Tabke
Rep. Brad Tabke
District: 54A
Rep. Ben Bakeberg
Rep. Ben Bakeberg
District: 54B
Rep. Jessica Hanson
Rep. Jessica Hanson
District: 55A
Rep. Kaela Berg
Rep. Kaela Berg
District: 55B
Rep. Robert Bierman
Rep. Robert Bierman
District: 56A
Rep. John Huot
Rep. John Huot
District: 56B
Rep. Jon Koznick
Rep. Jon Koznick
District: 57A
Rep. Jeff Witte
Rep. Jeff Witte
District: 57B
Rep. Kristi Pursell
Rep. Kristi Pursell
District: 58A
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
District: 58B
Rep. Fue Lee
Rep. Fue Lee
District: 59A
Rep. Esther Agbaje
Rep. Esther Agbaje
District: 59B
Rep. Sydney Jordan
Rep. Sydney Jordan
District: 60A
Rep. Mohamud Noor
Rep. Mohamud Noor
District: 60B
Rep. Frank Hornstein
Rep. Frank Hornstein
District: 61A
Rep. Jamie Long
Rep. Jamie Long
District: 61B
Rep. Aisha Gomez
Rep. Aisha Gomez
District: 62A
Rep. Hodan Hassan
Rep. Hodan Hassan
District: 62B
Rep. Emma Greenman
Rep. Emma Greenman
District: 63B
Rep. Kaohly Her
Rep. Kaohly Her
District: 64A
Rep. Dave Pinto
Rep. Dave Pinto
District: 64B
Rep. Samakab Hussein
Rep. Samakab Hussein
District: 65A
Rep. Leigh Finke
Rep. Leigh Finke
District: 66A
Rep. Athena Hollins
Rep. Athena Hollins
District: 66B
Rep. Liz Lee
Rep. Liz Lee
District: 67A
Rep. Jay Xiong
Rep. Jay Xiong
District: 67B

Senate

By Name By District
Sen. Jim Abeler
Sen. Jim Abeler
District: 35
Sen. Bruce Anderson
Sen. Bruce Anderson
District: 29
Sen. Calvin Bahr
Sen. Calvin Bahr
District: 31
Sen. Liz Boldon
Sen. Liz Boldon
District: 25
Sen. Jim Carlson
Sen. Jim Carlson
District: 52
Sen. Julia Coleman
Sen. Julia Coleman
District: 48
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
District: 49
Sen. Gary Dahms
Sen. Gary Dahms
District: 15
Sen. D. Scott Dibble
Sen. D. Scott Dibble
District: 61
Sen. Gene Dornink
Sen. Gene Dornink
District: 23
Sen. Rich Draheim
Sen. Rich Draheim
District: 22
Sen. Steve Drazkowski
Sen. Steve Drazkowski
District: 20
Sen. Zach Duckworth
Sen. Zach Duckworth
District: 57
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
District: 60
Sen. Justin Eichorn
Sen. Justin Eichorn
District: 06
Sen. Robert Farnsworth
Sen. Robert Farnsworth
District: 07
Sen. Omar Fateh
Sen. Omar Fateh
District: 62
Sen. Nick Frentz
Sen. Nick Frentz
District: 18
Sen. Steve Green
Sen. Steve Green
District: 02
Sen. Glenn Gruenhagen
Sen. Glenn Gruenhagen
District: 17
Sen. Heather Gustafson
Sen. Heather Gustafson
District: 36
Sen. Grant Hauschild
Sen. Grant Hauschild
District: 03
Sen. Foung Hawj
Sen. Foung Hawj
District: 67
Sen. John Hoffman
Sen. John Hoffman
District: 34
Sen. Karin Housley
Sen. Karin Housley
District: 33
Sen. Jeff Howe
Sen. Jeff Howe
District: 13
Sen. John Jasinski
Sen. John Jasinski
District: 19
Sen. Mark Johnson
Sen. Mark Johnson
District: 01
Sen. Matt Klein
Sen. Matt Klein
District: 53
Sen. Mark Koran
Sen. Mark Koran
District: 28
Sen. Michael Kreun
Sen. Michael Kreun
District: 32
Sen. Mary Kunesh
Sen. Mary Kunesh
District: 39
Sen. Rob Kupec
Sen. Rob Kupec
District: 04
Sen. Andrew Lang
Sen. Andrew Lang
District: 16
Sen. Ronald Latz
Sen. Ronald Latz
District: 46
Sen. Bill Lieske
Sen. Bill Lieske
District: 58
Sen. Warren Limmer
Sen. Warren Limmer
District: 37
Sen. Eric Lucero
Sen. Eric Lucero
District: 30
Sen. Alice Mann
Sen. Alice Mann
District: 50
Sen. John Marty
Sen. John Marty
District: 40
Sen. Andrew Mathews
Sen. Andrew Mathews
District: 27
Sen. Erin Maye Quade
Sen. Erin Maye Quade
District: 56
Sen. Jennifer McEwen
Sen. Jennifer McEwen
District: 08
Sen. Jeremy Miller
Sen. Jeremy Miller
District: 26
Sen. Nicole Mitchell
Sen. Nicole Mitchell
District: 47
Sen. Zaynab Mohamed
Sen. Zaynab Mohamed
District: 63
Sen. Kelly Morrison
Sen. Kelly Morrison
District: 45
Sen. Erin Murphy
Sen. Erin Murphy
District: 64
Sen. Carla Nelson
Sen. Carla Nelson
District: 24
Sen. Sandra Pappas
Sen. Sandra Pappas
District: 65
Sen. Susan Pha
Sen. Susan Pha
District: 38
Sen. Lindsey Port
Sen. Lindsey Port
District: 55
Sen. Eric Pratt
Sen. Eric Pratt
District: 54
Sen. Aric Putnam
Sen. Aric Putnam
District: 14
Sen. Jason Rarick
Sen. Jason Rarick
District: 11
Sen. Jordan Rasmusson
Sen. Jordan Rasmusson
District: 09
Sen. Ann Rest
Sen. Ann Rest
District: 43
Sen. Judy Seeberger
Sen. Judy Seeberger
District: 41
Sen. Paul Utke
Sen. Paul Utke
District: 05
Sen. Bill Weber
Sen. Bill Weber
District: 21
Sen. Nathan Wesenberg
Sen. Nathan Wesenberg
District: 10
Sen. Bonnie Westlin
Sen. Bonnie Westlin
District: 42
Sen. Torrey Westrom
Sen. Torrey Westrom
District: 12
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
District: 51
Sen. Tou Xiong
Sen. Tou Xiong
District: 44
Sen. Mark Johnson
Sen. Mark Johnson
District: 01
Sen. Steve Green
Sen. Steve Green
District: 02
Sen. Grant Hauschild
Sen. Grant Hauschild
District: 03
Sen. Rob Kupec
Sen. Rob Kupec
District: 04
Sen. Paul Utke
Sen. Paul Utke
District: 05
Sen. Justin Eichorn
Sen. Justin Eichorn
District: 06
Sen. Robert Farnsworth
Sen. Robert Farnsworth
District: 07
Sen. Jennifer McEwen
Sen. Jennifer McEwen
District: 08
Sen. Jordan Rasmusson
Sen. Jordan Rasmusson
District: 09
Sen. Nathan Wesenberg
Sen. Nathan Wesenberg
District: 10
Sen. Jason Rarick
Sen. Jason Rarick
District: 11
Sen. Torrey Westrom
Sen. Torrey Westrom
District: 12
Sen. Jeff Howe
Sen. Jeff Howe
District: 13
Sen. Aric Putnam
Sen. Aric Putnam
District: 14
Sen. Gary Dahms
Sen. Gary Dahms
District: 15
Sen. Andrew Lang
Sen. Andrew Lang
District: 16
Sen. Glenn Gruenhagen
Sen. Glenn Gruenhagen
District: 17
Sen. Nick Frentz
Sen. Nick Frentz
District: 18
Sen. John Jasinski
Sen. John Jasinski
District: 19
Sen. Steve Drazkowski
Sen. Steve Drazkowski
District: 20
Sen. Bill Weber
Sen. Bill Weber
District: 21
Sen. Rich Draheim
Sen. Rich Draheim
District: 22
Sen. Gene Dornink
Sen. Gene Dornink
District: 23
Sen. Carla Nelson
Sen. Carla Nelson
District: 24
Sen. Liz Boldon
Sen. Liz Boldon
District: 25
Sen. Jeremy Miller
Sen. Jeremy Miller
District: 26
Sen. Andrew Mathews
Sen. Andrew Mathews
District: 27
Sen. Mark Koran
Sen. Mark Koran
District: 28
Sen. Bruce Anderson
Sen. Bruce Anderson
District: 29
Sen. Eric Lucero
Sen. Eric Lucero
District: 30
Sen. Calvin Bahr
Sen. Calvin Bahr
District: 31
Sen. Michael Kreun
Sen. Michael Kreun
District: 32
Sen. Karin Housley
Sen. Karin Housley
District: 33
Sen. John Hoffman
Sen. John Hoffman
District: 34
Sen. Jim Abeler
Sen. Jim Abeler
District: 35
Sen. Heather Gustafson
Sen. Heather Gustafson
District: 36
Sen. Warren Limmer
Sen. Warren Limmer
District: 37
Sen. Susan Pha
Sen. Susan Pha
District: 38
Sen. Mary Kunesh
Sen. Mary Kunesh
District: 39
Sen. John Marty
Sen. John Marty
District: 40
Sen. Judy Seeberger
Sen. Judy Seeberger
District: 41
Sen. Bonnie Westlin
Sen. Bonnie Westlin
District: 42
Sen. Ann Rest
Sen. Ann Rest
District: 43
Sen. Tou Xiong
Sen. Tou Xiong
District: 44
Sen. Kelly Morrison
Sen. Kelly Morrison
District: 45
Sen. Ronald Latz
Sen. Ronald Latz
District: 46
Sen. Nicole Mitchell
Sen. Nicole Mitchell
District: 47
Sen. Julia Coleman
Sen. Julia Coleman
District: 48
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
District: 49
Sen. Alice Mann
Sen. Alice Mann
District: 50
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
District: 51
Sen. Jim Carlson
Sen. Jim Carlson
District: 52
Sen. Matt Klein
Sen. Matt Klein
District: 53
Sen. Eric Pratt
Sen. Eric Pratt
District: 54
Sen. Lindsey Port
Sen. Lindsey Port
District: 55
Sen. Erin Maye Quade
Sen. Erin Maye Quade
District: 56
Sen. Zach Duckworth
Sen. Zach Duckworth
District: 57
Sen. Bill Lieske
Sen. Bill Lieske
District: 58
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
District: 60
Sen. D. Scott Dibble
Sen. D. Scott Dibble
District: 61
Sen. Omar Fateh
Sen. Omar Fateh
District: 62
Sen. Zaynab Mohamed
Sen. Zaynab Mohamed
District: 63
Sen. Erin Murphy
Sen. Erin Murphy
District: 64
Sen. Sandra Pappas
Sen. Sandra Pappas
District: 65
Sen. Foung Hawj
Sen. Foung Hawj
District: 67